Календарь по дате и по турам, 7 Кубок, РКЛФ - Кубок Русской кожи по мини-футболу: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
13 сентября 2009, воскресенье
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакГамма1 : 6
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакЭПАМ Систэмз2 : 1
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакСила тока ТЭЦ2 : 1
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакВелас3 : 3
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакОконный мастер1 : 6
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакДашки1 : 1
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакУютный дом2 : 0
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакСтадион 333 : 1
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакСпасск0 : 4
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакДракула0 : 1
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакРНПК0 : 2
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакВаряг3 : 0
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакРКТМ1 : 3
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСоколовка1 : 0
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакПриток4 : 2
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакТД БАРС0 : 2
19 сентября 2009, суббота
-
14:00 Стадион СпартакЭПАМ Систэмз1 : 2
-
14:00 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт4 : 3
-
14:00 Стадион СпартакЦентрспецстрой3 : 3
-
14:00 Стадион СпартакСила тока ТЭЦ8 : 1
-
14:50 Стадион СпартакДашки0 : 3
-
14:50 Стадион СпартакИскра0 : 3
-
14:50 Стадион СпартакПоляны1 : 6
-
14:50 Стадион СпартакСтадион 333 : 3
-
15:30 Стадион СпартакПрометей2 : 4
-
15:30 Стадион СпартакРНПК2 : 2
-
15:30 Стадион СпартакБеларусь0 : 0
-
15:30 Стадион СпартакВаряг1 : 4
-
16:20 Стадион СпартакСпецкомплект1 : 3
-
16:20 Стадион СпартакЮнион4 : 0
-
16:20 Стадион СпартакПриток2 : 6
-
16:20 Стадион СпартакСадко3 : 3
20 сентября 2009, воскресенье
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакРНПК0 : 2
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакСпасский кожзавод3 : 4
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакБеларусь2 : 0
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакДракула2 : 4
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакУютный дом7 : 1
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакПоляны3 : 5
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакСтадион 331 : 1
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакТитан1 : 2
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт6 : 1
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакСила тока ТЭЦ3 : 2
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакЭнергия 620 : 5ТП
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакКерамзит3 : 8
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакЮнион1 : 0
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакПриток1 : 4
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСадко8 : 0
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСоколовка2 : 0
26 сентября 2009, суббота
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакРНПК2 : 3
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакПрометей2 : 4
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакРусская кожа4 : 3
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакСпасский кожзавод0 : 5
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакПоляны2 : 8
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакИскра2 : 4
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакДашки1 : 2
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакТитан1 : 2
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакВелас1 : 2
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакЭПАМ Систэмз4 : 4
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакКерамзит2 : 5
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакЦентрспецстрой6 : 4
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакВАИ4 : 0
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакЮнион2 : 2
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакРКТМ0 : 1
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСпецкомплект2 : 4
27 сентября 2009, воскресенье
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакСпасский кожзавод1 : 3
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакБеларусь9 : 3
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакРусская кожа2 : 6
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакПрометей5 : 1
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакИскра2 : 1
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакОконный мастер2 : 7
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакАлфавит5 : 1
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакУютный дом6 : 0
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакСила тока ТЭЦ0 : 4
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакЦентрспецстрой2 : 4
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакКерамзит1 : 5
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт1 : 0
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСоколовка4 : 6
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакПриток0 : 3
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСпецкомплект4 : 4
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакВАИ0 : 1
3 октября 2009, суббота
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакВаряг2 : 3
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакСпасский кожзавод5 : 6
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакБеларусь2 : 0
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакСпасск4 : 7
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакИскра2 : 6
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакАлфавит1 : 0
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакТитан1 : 3
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакДашки2 : 3
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакКерамзит4 : 8
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакГамма2 : 2
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакЭнергия 622 : 4
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакЭПАМ Систэмз1 : 2
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакЮнион3 : 5
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакТД БАРС2 : 1
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСпецкомплект3 : 2
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакВАИ3 : 0
4 октября 2009, воскресенье
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакДракула3 : 0
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакПрометей1 : 3
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакРусская кожа1 : 5
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакСпасск3 : 3
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакПоляны5 : 4
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакУютный дом0 : 1
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакОконный мастер0 : 3
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакАлфавит3 : 2
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт2 : 3
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакГамма3 : 5
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакЭнергия 620 : 0
-
11:40 Стадион СпартакВелас2 : 2
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСадко5 : 1
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакСоколовка3 : 3
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакРКТМ2 : 1
-
12:30 Стадион СпартакТД БАРС1 : 2
10 октября 2009, суббота
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт4 : 2
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакБеларусь0 : 2
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакРусская кожа4 : 1
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакДракула1 : 2
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакВАИ6 : 0
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакАлфавит3 : 0
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакУютный дом1 : 0
-
10:50 Стадион СпартакПоляны1 : 5
11 октября 2009, воскресенье
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт3 : 1
-
10:00 Стадион СпартакРусская кожа3 : 3(6:7)
-
11:00 Стадион СпартакВАИ5 : 4
-
11:00 Стадион СпартакЭнергия 621 : 2
17 октября 2009, суббота
-
16:00 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт1 : 0
-
17:00 Стадион СпартакВАИ3 : 1
18 октября 2009, воскресенье
-
11:00 Стадион СпартакАлфавит1 : 2
-
12:00 Стадион СпартакАвтоимпорт3 : 2